Menu
Records As Released From Tampa Area Sheriffs Offices

      

All Files We Have Compiled

Full Name Record Date
Anthony Strappy 10-11-2019
Nathan Rizzo 10-11-2019
Edward Breheney 10-11-2019
Zebulone Woodley 10-11-2019
Bryant Scott 10-11-2019
Jonah Strever 10-11-2019
Guadalupe Cruz Villa -Martinez 10-11-2019
Ronald Brinson 10-11-2019
Anthony Browdy 10-11-2019
Calvin Craig 10-11-2019
Jillian Roberts 10-11-2019
Luis Ramirez-Arazo 10-11-2019
Dejhian Ettienne 10-11-2019
Jose Vasquez 10-11-2019
Ikechukwu Amadi 10-11-2019
Jamarcus Trotter 10-11-2019
Terrell Johnson 10-11-2019
Sarah Mcintosh 10-11-2019
Steven Kuranda 10-11-2019
Shawn Wynn 10-11-2019
Curtis Ross 10-11-2019
Edward Reed-Mathis 10-11-2019
Jermiane Brooks 10-11-2019
Juan Tum-Lopez 10-11-2019
Lkeda White 10-11-2019
Brenda Horne 10-11-2019
Craig Shirley 10-11-2019
Janna Jimenez 10-11-2019
Rudy Ramosmorales 10-11-2019
Dustin Jimenez 10-11-2019
Alejandro Graciani 10-11-2019
Edward Reid 10-11-2019
Christopher Dreyfus 10-11-2019
Brian Clarke 10-11-2019
Jesse Lengyel 10-11-2019
Jocelyn Hotz 10-11-2019
Justin Carroll 10-11-2019
Joshua Heisler 10-11-2019
Michael Ashman 10-11-2019
Yusuf Jibrael 10-11-2019
Christopher Stovall 10-11-2019
Stephanie Ward 10-11-2019
Michelle Metzner 10-11-2019
Eric Molina 10-11-2019
Donte Beasley 10-11-2019
Victoria Binkley 10-11-2019
Tykeem Trotman 10-11-2019
Glendarien Horn 10-11-2019
Junior Miranda 10-11-2019
James Scott 10-11-2019
Barri Boyd 10-11-2019
Jennifer Henningson 10-11-2019
Luis Carlos-Pozar 10-11-2019
Nicole Daignault 10-11-2019
Kristin Gonzalez 10-11-2019
John Deer 10-11-2019
Stephone Buie 10-11-2019
Sharztan Mitchell 10-11-2019
Amanda Barber 10-11-2019
Ryan Turnbull 10-11-2019
Briana Whiting 10-11-2019
Marquell Alexander 10-11-2019
Javontae Swain 10-11-2019
Richard Waits 10-11-2019
Henri Valens 10-11-2019
Calvin Lewis 10-11-2019
Hunter Hart 10-11-2019
Joseph Bivens 10-11-2019
Zedrick Yarborough 10-11-2019
Gabriel Olivares 10-11-2019
Michael Ward 10-11-2019
Chaz Austin 10-11-2019
Michael Diaz 10-11-2019
Ashley Lumpkin 10-11-2019
Rebecca Stikeleather 10-11-2019
Bertram Mann 10-11-2019
Melanie Hancox 10-11-2019
Tanya Wright 10-11-2019
Candida Donovan 10-11-2019
Devin Linklater 10-11-2019
Roshaud Williams 10-11-2019
Andrew Marrero 10-11-2019
Dimontario Hopps 10-11-2019
Anna Mccandless 10-11-2019
Patrick Downing 10-11-2019
Reynolds Horton 10-11-2019
Jarran Riley 10-11-2019
Jannett Avalos 10-11-2019
Robert Hubbard 10-11-2019
Abdul Smith 10-11-2019
Paulonda Hardy 10-11-2019
Chris Toombs 10-11-2019
Antonio Perez 10-11-2019
Donald Applegate 10-11-2019
Anquan Rodgers 10-11-2019
Zackery Scott 10-11-2019
Jessie Hall 10-11-2019
Keon Brown 10-11-2019
Ralph Stayskal 10-10-2019
Robert Mcadoo 10-10-2019